ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13095100
nr 1309 5100
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 305/450. Subject: 53x38cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 305/450. Motivet: 53x38cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 600
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:34:45
22/2 00:24:45
500 kr
22/2 13:18:20